SHARE

Wrestlemania 34 Dream Match Card!!!

Please like and subscribe for more videos!!!

source

33 COMMENTS

  1. My version/Fantasy match up for WrestleMania 34

    1) Ladder Match for the US Championship: The Miz (c) vs. Apollo Crews vs. Rusev vs. Baron Corbin vs. Kalisto vs. Dolph Ziggler vs. Big E

    2) Braun Strowman vs. Big Show

    3) Triple Threat Match for the Intercontinental Championship: Sami Zayn (c) vs. Shelton Benjamin vs. Bobby Roode

    4) SmackDown Live Women’s Championship: Alexa Bliss (c) vs. Nikki Bella vs. Charlotte

    5) Randy Orton vs. Samoa Joe

    6) Matt Hardy vs. Bray Wyatt

    7) Cruiserweight Open for the Cruiserweight Championship: Neville (c) vs. Cedric Alexander vs. Austin Aries vs. Rich Swann vs. TJP vs. Brian Kendrick vs. Mustafa Ali

    8) Triple H vs. Kurt Angle

    9) WWE Championship: Shinsuke Nakamura (c) vs. AJ Styles

    10) Brock Lesnar vs. Finn Balor

    11) Seth Rollins vs. Cesaro

    12) WWE Universal Championship: Roman Reigns (c) vs. John Cena

  2. My Wrestlemania Dream Match
    Kick off
    -The Club(c) vs The Hardy Boyz vs Enzo & Cass vs The Revival
    Raw Tag Team Championship
    -Andre the Giant Memorial Battle Royal
    -Owens(c) vs Dillinger vs Jericho vs Corbin
    United States Championship

    Main Show
    -Cruiserweight Championship Ladder Match
    -Alexa Bliss vs Sasha Banks vs Bayley
    Raw Womens Championship
    -The Miz(c) vs Dean Ambrose vs Bray Wyatt
    Intercontinental Championship
    -Charlotte(c) vs Becky Lynch
    Smackdown Womens Championship
    -Seth Rollins vs Roman Reigns
    -AJ Styles vs Finn Balor
    -Brock Lesnar(c) vs Samoa Joe
    Universal Championship
    -Kurt Angle vs Triple H
    -John Cena vs Shinsuke Nakamura
    -Randy Orton(c) vs Sami Zayn
    WWE Championship

  3. Roman Reigns vs Brock Lesnar II(2 in 23 of the UT's Streak)
    Kurt Angle vs John Cena
    AJ Styles vs Finn Balor(crossover match)
    Chris Jericho vs Nakamura
    Bray Wyatt vs Braun Strowman
    Dean Ambrose vs Samoa Joe
    Seth Rollins vs Baron Corbin(crossover match)
    Randy Orton vs Kevin Owens
    The Hardy Boyz vs Enzo & Cass vs The Revival vs Rhyno & Heath Slater in a TLC match
    The New Day vs American Alpha vs The Usos
    Charlotte vs Lana
    Alexa Bliss vs Sasha Banks vs Bayley vs Mickie James vs Emma

  4. WrestleMania 34
    Pre-Show
    Cruiser Champ Austin Aries vs. Jack Gallagher vs. Neville vs. TJ Perkins  
    SD Live Tag Champ The Uso’s vs. Big E and Xavier Woods vs. American Alpha vs. #DIY
    RAW v. SD Live Women’s Tag Team Match Dana Brooke and Emma vs. Tamina and Carmella
    Zack Ryder vs. Mojo Rawley
    SD Live Women's Champ Nikki Bella vs. Naomi vs. Natalya
    Last Man Standing Tye Dillinger  vs. Rusev with Lana
    RAW Women's Champ Mickie James vs. Nia Jax vs. Alexa Bliss vs. ???(Asuka)
    MITB
    Jinder Mahal
    James Ellsworth
    R-Truth
    Bo Dallas
    Titus O’Neil
    Apollo Crews
    Curt Hawkins
    Rhyno
    Sheamus
    Braun Strowman
    Luke Harper
    Eric Rowan
    No Way Jose
    Killian Dane
    Bobby Roode
    Regular Show
    Career Ender for both competitors Mark Henry vs. Goldust
    TLC John Cena vs. Baron Corbin
    Big Show Career Match Big Show vs. Shaquille O’Neal
    IC Title Chris Jericho vs. The Miz with Maryse
    Sasha Banks vs. Bayley vs. Charlotte Flair vs. Becky Lynch
    Ladder RAW Tag Titles Hardy Boyz vs. The Revival vs. The RAW Club vs. Big Cass and Enzo Amore
    U.S. Title Kevin Owens vs. Sami Zayn vs. Dolph Ziggler vs. Kofi Kingston
    3v3 Elimination The Shield vs. New Evolution (HHH Samoa Joe, and Randy Orton)
    WWE Championship AJ Styles vs. Shinsuke Nakamura
    Universal Championship HIAC Brock Lesnar with Paul Heyman vs. Bray Wyatt vs. Cesaro
    Inferno Demon Paint vs. Career Finn Balor vs. Kane

  5. This card is good not great I think my in is way better just me personally please judge if you want my opinins SORRY IF I SPELT THE NAMES WRONG

    Kick off: Commetray Booker T Renne Young And Hbk

    Kick off matches Andre the giant battle royal I would choose braun to win this

    Blah blah commetray talks MAIN SHOW TIME

    MAIN SHOW

    COMMETARY BRYAN SACTON &COLE JIM ROSS AND THE BULLY JBL

    FIRST MATCH FOR THE RAW TAG TEAM CHAMPIONS THE BROKEN HARDYS VS ENZO AND BIG CASS VS GALLOWS ANDERSON KURT COMES OUT AND SAYS ONE MORE TEAM AND IT IS THE YOUNG BUCKS! YOUNG BUCKS WIN THE RAW TAG TEAM CHAMPIONS!

    RAW WOMENS CHAMPION ALEXIA BLISS VS BAYLEY VS SASHA BANKS(C) WINNER IS ALEXIA BLISS AND NEW CHAMPION

    SMACKDOWN LIVE WOMENS CHAMP BECKY LYNCH VS NINIK BELLA VS NAIMO(C) VS CARMELLA WINNER IS NINIK BELLA

    SMACKDOWN LIVE TAG TEAM CHAMPIONS THE USOS(C) VS THE REVIAL VS AMREICAN ALPHA VS HYPE BROS WINNER ARE THE REVIAL AN NEW CHAMPS

    RVALY MATCH LEASNER VS SAMO JOE IN STREET FIGHT WINNER IS BROCK LEASNER

    CRUSIEWEGHIT LADDER MATCH 5 STAR MATCH HERE: NEVILLE(C) VS JACK GALLHIER VS AUSTIN ARIES VS TJ PERKINS VS RICH SWANN VS CEDRIC ALXENDRA WINNER IS AUSTIN ARIES NEW CHAMP

    THIS SOMETHING I CALL A PHONEMNAL MATCH: Shinsuke Nakamura VS AJ STYLES VS KENNY OMEGA IN A EXTREM RULES WINNER IS KENNY OMEGEA

    UNITED KINGDOM CHAMPIONSHIP: TYLER BATE(C)  AIDEN ENGLISH WINNER IS AIDEN ENGLISH NEW CHAMP

    UNITED STATES CHAMP MATCH KEVIN OWENS(C) VS SAMI ZAYN WINNER IS SAMI ZAYN.

    IC MATCH BARON CORBIN(C) VS RUSEV WINNER BARON CORBIN AND STILL CHAMPION

    RIVALY MATCH SHANE MCMAHON VS DOLPH ZIGLEER IN STEEL CAGE WINNER DOLPH ZIGLEER

    RIVALY MATCH TRIPLE H VS CHRIS JERCHIO NO HOLD BAR WINNER TRIPLE H

    UNIERVSAL CHAMPION MATCH DEAN AMBROSE VS ROMAN REGINS VS SETH ROLLINS(c) vs  finn balor winner is finn balor

    WWE CHAMPION MATCH THE MIZ(C) VS BRAY WAYTT WINNER IS BRAY WAYTT NEW CHAMP

    FIFTEN YEARS IN MAKING JOHN CENA VS UNDERTAKER IN HELL IN A CELL IN RETIRMENT MATCH WINNER IS JOHN CENA WITH RESPECT AT THE END WHEN CENA BEATS TAKER HE PICKS HIM UP AND RASIES TAKER HAND AND GIVE HAND SHAKE AS     TAKER PUTS HES ATTRIE ON THE STAGE WALKING OUT WHILE FANS CHANT THANK YOU TAKER FOR REAL THIS TIME!

  6. Wrestlemania 34 matches dream
    Zack ryder vs dolph ziggler
    Dean vs shinsuke nakamura (ic title)
    Roman vs Brock
    Triple H vs Shane McMahon (Street fight) who is the best brand
    Sami Zayn vs Chris Jericho (WWE Championship) Sami beats randy for title in summerslam
    Seth vs Finn vs Samoa Joe (WWE Universal title) (Finn wins RR) (Seth beats brock thanks to roman in RR)
    (Samoa Joe cashes in money in the bank at RR)
    Jeff hardy, matt hardy and john cena vs the wyatts
    Braun strauman vs undertaker( 85 % sure won’t happen if undertaker is retired)
    If not Braun Strauman vs Aj styles
    Neville vs bobby roode vs Austin aires (cruiser weight title)
    kevin owens vs sheamus (us title)

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here