SHARE

WWE WrestleMania 34 Dream Match Card / HD
► ► ► ► ► ► SUBSCRIBE◄◄◄◄◄◄
► ► ► ► ► ► SUBSCRIBE◄◄◄◄◄◄
► ► ► ► ► ► SUBSCRIBE◄◄◄◄◄◄
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC_gV
Software : Sony Vegas
Like For More Video !!!!
Thank you for Watching !!

source

37 COMMENTS

  1. This is what I want
    Aj styles v.s Finn balor
    Rock v.s Batista
    Undertaker v.s sting
    HHH v.s Roman rangs
    Russiv v.s branwn stroman
    And that's it I don't know if they have already fought because I'm more into the 80s stuff

  2. WrestleMania 34 Match Card Predictions

    WWE Championship
    AJ Styles vs Shinsuke Nakamura
    WINNER: Shinsuke Nakamura

    WWE Universal Championship
    Brock Lesnar vs Roman Reigns
    WINNER: Brock Lesnar

    If Angle loses, he is FIRED
    Kurt Angle vs Triple H
    WINNER: Triple H

    Charlotte, Becky, Sasha, and Bayley vs Paige, Nia Jax, Alexa Bliss and Asuka
    WINNERS: The Four Horsewomen

    WWE RAW Tag Team Championship Fatal 4-Way
    The Bar vs The Revival vs The Shield vs The Authors of Pain
    WINNERS: The Shield

    WWE Intercontinental Championship
    Finn Bálor vs The Miz
    WINNER: Finn Bálor

    Hell In A Cell Match
    Kevin Owens and Sami Zayn vs Shane McMahon and Chris Jericho
    WINNER: Kevin Owens and Sami Zayn

    John Cena vs Braun Strowman
    WINNER: Braun Strowman

    WWE United States Championship Ladder Match
    Baron Corbin vs Tye Dillinger vs Bobby Roode vs Randy Orton vs Dolph Ziggler vs Jinder Mahal
    WINNER: Bobby Roode

    Pre-Show
    Andre The Giant Memorial Battle Royal
    Samoa Joe, Mustafa Ali, Kane, Kalisto, Big Show, Rusev, Brian Kendrick, Tony Nese, Ariya Davari, Mojo Rawley, Zack Ryder, Sin Cara, Breezango, Bray Wyatt, Pete Dunne, Rhyno, Heath Slater, Tyler Bate, Lars Sullivan, Aiden English, Tozawa, Bo Dallas, Mark Henry, Curtis Axel, Apollo Crews, Jason Jordan, Titus O’Neil, Mike Kanellis, Goldust, R-Truth, Curt Hawkins, Elias, Karl Anderson, Luke Gallows, and Matt Hardy
    WINNER: Bray Wyatt

    WWE Cruiserweight Championship
    Enzo Amore vs Cedric Alexander
    WINNERS: Cedric Alexander

    WWE Smackdown Live Tag Team Championship Gauntlet Match
    The Usos vs The Bludgeon Brothers vs The New Day vs Chad Gable and Shelton Benjamin vs Breezango vs The Ascension vs Mustache Mountain vs The Colons
    WINNERS: The Usos

  3. 1) Andre the giant memorial battle royal
    2) 6 – man ladder Man ladder match: kalisto Vs Neville Vs Austin Aries Vs to Perkins Vs to Richoet Vs nick Sabre Jr
    3) us championship: ride Vs same Zayn
    4) SD live tag team championship: the new day Vs #DIY
    5) SD women's championship: Becky Lynch Vs Nikki Bella Vs Charlotte Vs asuka Vs tamina
    6) triple h Vs Shane McMahon
    7) Ic championship: Jeff hardy Vs the miz
    8) the shield Vs the club
    9) Matt hardy Vs bray Wyatt
    10) Randy Orton Vs Kevin owens
    11) raw women's championship: Sasha banks Vs bayley
    12) universal championship: Samoa Joe Vs Brock lesnar
    13) WWE championship: an styles Vs shinsuke nakamura

  4. Wrestlemania 34 Dream
    Main Card
    1-Bray Wyatt vs Samoa Joe (20:08)-Bray Wyatt executes the sister abigail three times on Joe
    2-Austin Aries vs Cedric Alexander-WWE Cruiserweight Championship (14:43)-Cedric Alexander reverses elbow smash from Aries into a lumber-check
    3-Naomi vs Nikki Bella vs Becky Lynch vs Charlotte vs Natalya vs Carmella-WWE Smackdown Women's Championship (7:22)-Nikki Bella forces Natalya to submit from the STF
    4-Kevin Owens vs Sami Zayn vs Dolph Ziggler vs Rusev vs Chris Jericho vs Baron Corbin vs Tye Dillinger-Ladder Match for the WWE United States Championship (13:02)-Tye Dillinger wins after doing a perfect 10 on Chris Jericho from the ladder
    Next Part is coming in 2 hours

  5. My Wrestlemania 34 Dream Match Card (Btw, loved your video :D)
    Pre-Show:
    Bray Wyatt vs Aleister Black -Winner-Bray Wyatt
    CWC title match:TJ Perkins vs Cedric Alexander-Winner-Cedric Alexander
    SDL tag title match:The Usos vs The Wolves-Winners-The Wolves
    Andre The Giant Memorial Battle Royal-Winner-Tye Dillinger

    Main Show:
    IC title match:Jeff Hardy vs Broken Matt/Tables match-Winner-Jeff Hardy
    Enzo Amore vs Big Cass/Extreme Rules match-Winner-Enzo Amore
    Shane vs Chris Jerico-Winner-Chris Jerico
    US title match:Sami Zayne vs Drew Galloway vs Kevin Owens-Winner-Sami Zayne
    SDL vs RAW match:Roman Reigns vs John Cena-Winner-John Cena
    Dean Ambrose vs Seth Rollins/Falls count anywhere-Winner-Seth Rollins
    GM vs GM match:Kurt Angel vs Daniel Bryan-Winner-Kurt Angel
    RAW tag title match:The Revival vs The Young Bucks-Winners-The Revival
    Wrestlemania host promo
    Official theme song
    Universal title match:Samoa Joe vs Finn Balor-Winner-Finn Balor
    Triple H vs Randy Orton vs Batista-Winner-Triple H
    WWE title match:Aj Styles vs Shinsuke Nakamura vs Kenny Omega-Winner-Aj Styles

  6. wrestlemania 34 dream card match:
    Andre The Giant Battle Royal
    Intercontinental Championship:The Miz vs. Kassius Ohno
    Raw Tag Team Title: The Revival Vs. The Hardys Vs. Sheamus & Ceasaro
    Smack Down Title: The Usos vs. American Alpha vs. Sanity
    Kalisto Vs El Pentagon Jr
    Raw Womens Title: Sasha Banks vs. Bayley
    Samoa Joe vs. John Cena
    United States Title Ladder: Sami Zayn vs. Kevin Owens Vs. Baron Corbin vs. Braun Strowman
    Cruiserweight: TJP Vs. Neville Vs Austin Aries
    Kurt Angle Vs Triple H
    Smackdown Womens Title: Naomi vs Aksua
    WWE Universal Title: Brock Lesnar Vs Bobby Lashley
    Elimination Tag Team: The Balor Club vs The Shield
    WWE Championship: AJ Styles vs Shinsauke Nakumara

    *KEEP IN MIND THAT THESE MATCHES ARE JUST THAT. DREAM MATCHES BUT I THINK THIS WOULD BE AMAZING

  7. wrestlemania 34 dream card match:
    Andre The Giant Battle Royal
    Intercontinental Championship:The Miz vs. Kassius Ohno
    Raw Tag Team Title: The Revival Vs. The Hardys Vs. Sheamus & Ceasaro
    Smack Down Title: The Usos vs. American Alpha vs. Sanity
    Kalisto Vs El Pentagon Jr
    Raw Womens Title: Sasha Banks vs. Bayley
    Samoa Joe vs. John Cena
    United States Title Ladder: Sami Zayn vs. Kevin Owens Vs. Baron Corbin vs. Braun Strowman
    Cruiserweight: TJP Vs. Neville Vs Austin Aries
    Kurt Angle Vs Triple H
    Smackdown Womens Title: Naomi vs Aksua
    WWE Universal Title: Brock Lesnar Vs Bobby Lashley
    Elimination Tag Team: The Balor Club vs The Shield
    WWE Championship: AJ Styles vs Shinsauke Nakumara

    *KEEP IN MIND THAT THESE MATCHES ARE JUST THAT. DREAM MATCHES BUT I THINK THIS WOULD BE AMAZING

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here