SHARE

source

23 COMMENTS

  1. My wm 34 match card official:

    -wwe universal champ: brock vs balor vs roman
    -wwe world champ: aj styles vs nakamura
    wwe intercontinental champ(6 man ladder match) winner is jason jordan
    -wwe usa champ: bobby roode vs corbin vs cody rhodes(if he is returns)
    -hell in a cell: braun vs undertaker
    -john cena/randy orton vs jinder mahal/sing bros
    -cwc title: pete vs kalisto vs enzo vs mysterio
    -iv horsewomen vs horsewomen ufc
    -kurt angle/daniel bryan vs hhh/shane
    -batista vs goldberg

  2. 1) The Miz vs. Finn Balor (12:34) Finn Hits Coup De Grace to win 3.5 stars
    2)Hideo vs. Pete Title For Title (12:45) Hideo hits GTS to win both titles 3.75 stars
    3) New Day vs. Sanity Tag Titles (12:23) Sanity hit Young blood to win 3.5 stars
    4)Alexa vs. Asuka (8:12) Asuka locks in Asuka Lock to win 3 stars
    5)Cena vs. Jinder (12:34) Cena hits AA to win 2.75 stars
    6)The Bar vs. AOP Tag Titles (12:54) AOP hit Final Chapter to win 3.5 stars
    7)Shane vs. Sami (13:43) Sami hits Helluva Kick to win 3.75 stars
    8)Horsewomen vs. UFC (11:32) Charlotte hits Natural selection to win 2 stars
    9)Kurt vs. Joe (18:23) Joe locks in coquina clutch to win 4 stars
    10) Bobby vs. Randy U.S Title (12:32) Bobby hits Glorious DDT to retain 3.5 stars
    11)Seth vs. Dean (21:12) Dean hits dirty deeds to win 4.5 stars
    12)Triple H vs. Kevin Owens (12:43) Kevin hits PUPB to win 3.75 stars
    13)Braun vs. Undertaker (11:48) Braun hits Running Powerslam to win 3.75 stars
    14)AJ vs. Shinsuke (28:12) Shinsuke hits Kinshasa to win 5 stars
    15) Brock vs. Roman (18:17) Roman hits Spear to win 4.25 stars

  3. The Winners
    1.Finn The Demon Wins
    2.Pete Dunne Retains Both Champions
    3.New Day Retains
    4.Asuka Wins RAW Women's Champion
    5.John Cena Wins
    6.The Bar Retains
    7.Shane McMahon Wins
    8.Bayley Wins
    9.Kurt Angle Made Joe Submit
    10.Bobby Roode Retains
    11.Seth Rollins Wins
    12.Triple H Wins
    13.Undertaker Wins
    14.Shinsuke Nakamura Wins The WWE Championship
    15.Roman Reigns Wins The Universal Champion

  4. These time not roman finshed wm every wm in same for last two year these time to change in wwe wwe happen to big these wm ric falir record broken in end of wm 34 is greatest wm ever or main event b/w john cena vs undertakker is perfect end of wm34

  5. My match card predictions:

    Kickoff:

    Andre The Giant Memorial Battle Royal

    8-man Ladder match for the Cruiserweight Championship
    Enzo Amore vs. Hideo Itami vs. Ariya Daivari vs. Kalisto vs. Noam Dar vs. Cedric Alexander vs. Tony Nese vs. Rich Swann

    Fatal 4 Way match for the Smackdown Tag Team Championship
    The Usos vs. The New Day vs. The Bludgeon Brothers vs. Chad Gable & Shelton Benjamin

    Main show:

    1. Universal Championship match
    Brock Lesnar vs. Roman Reigns

    2. WWE Championship match
    AJ Styles vs. Shinsuke Nakamura

    3. Kurt Angle vs. Triple H

    4. Shane McMahon & Randy Orton vs. Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn

    5. Braun Strowman vs. Samoa Joe

    6. United States Championship match
    Bobby Roode vs. John Cena

    7. Intercontinental Championship match
    The Miz vs. Finn Balor

    8. Seth Rollins vs. Dean Ambrose

    9. Bray Wyatt vs. “Woken” Matt Hardy

    10. Raw Tag Team Championship match
    Cesaro & Sheamus vs. The Revival

    11. 8-Woman Tag Team match
    Charlotte Flair, Sasha Banks, Becky Lynch & Bayley vs. Ronda Rousey, Shayna Baszler, Jessamyn Duke & Marina Shafir

    12. Triple Threat match for the Raw Women’s Championship
    Alexa Bliss vs. Asuka vs. Paige

  6. My predictions:

    Andre the Giant battle royal
    Winner: Samoa Joe

    USC
    The Rock vs Baron Corbin
    Winner: Corbin

    Strowman vs Cass
    Winner: BRAAAAAUUUN

    CWC
    Ladder Match
    Amore (c) v McGregor v TJP v Kalisto v Sin Cara v Alexander
    Winner: McGregor

    Raw women's Championship
    Ladder Match
    Asuka (c) vs Lita
    Winner: Lita

    ICC
    Seth Rollins vs AJ Styles
    Winner: AJ

    Ambrose vs The Big Show
    Winner: Big Show

    SdL Women's championship
    Battle Royal
    Winner: Natalya

    WHC
    John Cena vs Shane McMahon vs Jinder Mahal (c) vs Chris Jericho
    Winner: Shane McMahon

    Kevin Owens vs HHH

    UC
    Taker vs Brock vs Reigns
    Winner: Taker, then he vacts the title

  7. WrestleMania 34 Match Card Predictions

    WWE Championship
    AJ Styles vs Shinsuke Nakamura
    WINNER: Shinsuke Nakamura

    WWE Universal Championship
    Brock Lesnar vs Roman Reigns
    WINNER: Brock Lesnar

    If Angle loses, he is FIRED
    Kurt Angle vs Triple H
    WINNER: Triple H

    Charlotte, Becky, Sasha, and Bayley vs Paige, Nia Jax, Alexa Bliss and Asuka
    WINNERS: The Four Horsewomen

    WWE RAW Tag Team Championship Fatal 4-Way
    The Bar vs The Revival vs The Shield vs The Authors of Pain
    WINNERS: The Shield

    WWE Intercontinental Championship
    Finn Bálor vs The Miz
    WINNER: Finn Bálor

    Hell In A Cell Match
    Kevin Owens and Sami Zayn vs Shane McMahon and Chris Jericho
    WINNER: Kevin Owens and Sami Zayn

    John Cena vs Braun Strowman
    WINNER: Braun Strowman

    WWE United States Championship Ladder Match
    Baron Corbin vs Tye Dillinger vs Bobby Roode vs Randy Orton vs Dolph Ziggler vs Jinder Mahal
    WINNER: Bobby Roode

    Pre-Show
    Andre The Giant Memorial Battle Royal
    Samoa Joe, Mustafa Ali, Kane, Kalisto, Big Show, Rusev, Brian Kendrick, Tony Nese, Ariya Davari, Mojo Rawley, Zack Ryder, Sin Cara, Breezango, Bray Wyatt, Pete Dunne, Rhyno, Heath Slater, Tyler Bate, Lars Sullivan, Aiden English, Tozawa, Bo Dallas, Mark Henry, Curtis Axel, Apollo Crews, Jason Jordan, Titus O’Neil, Mike Kanellis, Goldust, R-Truth, Curt Hawkins, Elias, Karl Anderson, Luke Gallows, and Matt Hardy
    WINNER: Bray Wyatt

    WWE Cruiserweight Championship
    Enzo Amore vs Cedric Alexander
    WINNERS: Cedric Alexander

    WWE Smackdown Live Tag Team Championship Gauntlet Match
    The Usos vs The Bludgeon Brothers vs The New Day vs Chad Gable and Shelton Benjamin vs Breezango vs The Ascension vs Mustache Mountain vs The Colons
    WINNERS: The Usos

  8. My predictions for wrestlemania are
    The usos(c) vs Kevin Owens and Sami zayn smackdown tag team championship
    Dean Ambrose vs Seth Rollins
    Bobby roode vs John cena
    Charlotte(c) vs Ronda rousey smackdown women's championship
    Samoa joe vs Braun strowman no DQ match
    Baron Corbin (c) vs sin cara vs rusev vs jinder mahal vs chad gable vs dolph ziggler us championship ladder match
    The new day vs the authors of pain
    The miz(c) vs Finn Balor intercontinental championship
    Randy orton vs tye Dillinger
    Kurt angle vs triple h winner gets full control of Monday night raw
    Alexa bliss(c) vs asuka raw women's championship
    Kalisto(c) vs Johnny gargano cruiserweight championship
    Sheamus and cesaro(c) vs the rival raw tag team championship
    Bray Wyatt vs woken Matt hardy
    Aj styles(c) vs shinsuke nakamura wwe championship
    Brock lesnar(c) vs roman reigns universal championship
    These are my predictions not my dream card

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here